himachal pradesh tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Register Now
Contact Us
Call Me Now
Subscribe Now
Latest himachal pradesh tenders
sangrah, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
r/r damages on danoi khud drabil road km. 0/00 to 18/945 and jar drabil kotion road km. 0/00 to 6/705(sh hiring of jcb for removal of slip danoi khud drabil road km. 0/00 to 18/945 and jar drabil kotion road km. 0/00 to 6/705)
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
2.33 Lac
Download
dehra gopipur, himachal pradesh
Himachal Pradesh State Electricity Board Limited
tender for job 1 - prov. 2 ph. 1 ph. lt line extension and aug. of 2 ph. to 3 ph. lt line in village sakrala nahan-nagrota in e section garli under esd, hpsebl pragpur. job 2 - providing new 3 ph. lt line and aug. of 1 ph. to 3 ph. lt line from exist
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
2.12 Lac
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Shimla Municipal Corporation
r o rain damaged ambulance road from nh 22 to gorku lodge below block no 12 in ward no 22 kasumpti sh c o r wall rd 0 400 to 0 418
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
6.62 Lac
Download
sangrah, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
r/r damages on kharkoli koti dhiman road km. 0/00 to 15/170 and ganog to ghaton road km. 0/00 to 6/950 (sh hiring of jcb for removal of slip kharkoli koti dhiman road km. 0/00 to 15/170 and ganog to ghaton road km. 0/00 to 6/950 )
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
2.33 Lac
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Shimla Municipal Corporation
restoration of rain damage c o r wall along mc path near primary school jakha in ward no 25 malyana sh r wall in cc 1 3 6
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
8.89 Lac
Download
hamirpur, himachal pradesh
Himachal Pradesh Irrigation And Public Health Department
construction of wtp improvement and automation of pumping machinery of various lwss under nalti section in constituency distt hamirpur hp
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
2.96 Lac
Download
sangrah, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
r/r damages on khalla kiar to bandal surakh road km. 0/00 to 14/480(sh hiring of jcb for removal of slip from km. 0/00 to 14/480)
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
2.33 Lac
Download
solan, himachal pradesh
Consumer Affairs And Public Distribution Department
for transporation of paddy/rice from industry shed malpur and market yard nalagarh to various places.
Deadline :
11 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
sangrah, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
r/r damages on bhajond to gatlog road km. 0/00 to 10/500(sh hiring of jcb for removal of slip 0/00 to 10/500)
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
1.86 Lac
Download
solan, himachal pradesh
Consumer Affairs And Public Distribution Department
for transporation of paddy/rice from industry shed malpur and market yard nalagarh to various places.
Deadline :
11 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message