himachal pradesh tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Latest himachal pradesh tenders
baijnath, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
restoration of rain damages on various roads under multhan section under bir sub-division
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
1.08 Lac
Download
baijnath, himachal pradesh
Himachal Pradesh State Electricity Board Limited
tender for prov. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva sub station along with ht and lt line at kharanal in e-section paprola uesd paprola.
Deadline :
15 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
4.36 Lac
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Shimla Jal Prabandhan Nigam Limited
auction of unserviceable items dhalli section
Deadline :
17 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
4.94 Lac
Download
nalagarh, himachal pradesh
Himachal Pradesh State Electricity Board Limited
tender for providingwire crate gabion protection wall t no 27 of 66 kv d c transmission line from baddi to akanwali under es division hpsebl nalagarh
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
4.99 Lac
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Department Of Health And Family Welfare
supply of stationery items for state institute of health and family welfare parimahal shimla
Deadline :
24 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bhatiyat, himachal pradesh
Urban Development Department
providing and laying wire crates at curve on the existing link road to the solid waste management plant banikhet
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
8.70 Lac
Download
mandi, himachal pradesh
Ropeway And Rapid Transport System Development Corporation
vending zone of size 17.02 sqm for rent at mata baglamukhi ropeway upper terminal point (shop no. 1) near pandoh dam distt. mandi (h.p.)
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
nankhari, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
sh c.o b.wall in pcc 1.4.8 at km. 7.300 to 7.322 and 3.250 to 3.270
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
4.96 Lac
Download
bhatiyat, himachal pradesh
Urban Development Department
construction of of shed for installation of owc shreader and baling machine at swm site np banikhet.
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
8.65 Lac
Download
nadaun, himachal pradesh
Himachal Pradesh Irrigation And Public Health Department
restoration of lift irrigation scheme manjhiyar sera pakhrol in tehsil nadaun distt hamirpur
Deadline :
11 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
3.26 Lac
Download
«
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
We are offline leave a message here
Email Id
Name
Contact No
Message
Common Message