himachal pradesh tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Latest himachal pradesh tenders
solan, himachal pradesh
Department Of Health And Family Welfare
hepa filters & pre filters of meat media area and ahus(hvac system)
Deadline :
22 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Home Department
pi-authentify system with one year subscription
Deadline :
17 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
mandi, himachal pradesh
Himachal Pradesh State Electricity Board Limited
tender for shifting of existing 22 kv ht line double circuit kamand-katindi feeder near pnb bank at south campus iit kamand in e section kamand uesd, hpsebl kataula. med/k-47/26-27
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
12.74 Lac
Download
mandi, himachal pradesh
Himachal Pradesh State Electricity Board Limited
tender for providing and fixing prepainted sheet roofing for type-iii and type-iv qtrs at hpsebl colony bijni under electrical sub division-iii, hpsebl mandi. tender no med/m-iii-46/26-27
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
8.73 Lac
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Indian Agricultural Research Institute
supply of stereo zoom microscope with camera
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
nankhari, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
sh providing and laying wbm g.iii and repair to pot holes on various roads under bahli section
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
9.45 Lac
Download
nankhari, himachal pradesh
Public Works Department
sh repair to kilometer stones, grass bush cutting and white washing in km. 53.000 to 67.000
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
3.52 Lac
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Indian Army
manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- unskilled; not required; others
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
Delhi Police
revolving chair (v5), steel almirah / cabinets (v4), composite office tables conforming to is 8126 (v2)
Deadline :
11 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
solan, himachal pradesh
Fire Service Department
pneumatic tyres for commercial vehicles- diagonal and radial ply marked to is 15636 /mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover
Deadline :
11 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
«
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
We are offline leave a message here
Email Id
Name
Contact No
Message
Common Message